Könige

Königsjahr König Königin
2018/2019
Dieter Kathmann
Michaela Borchers
 

2017/2018 Philip Sander Melanie Sieverding
  2016/17 Simon Hammann Hanna Schröder
  2015/14 Heiner Gaßmann Annette Neelsen
2014/15 Marco Meyer Petra Wilkens
  2013/14 Franz Kuhangel Birgit Meyer
  2012/13 Thomas Borchers Claudia Bavendiek
  2011/12 Thomas Heuermann Daniela Seidel
 André Meyer und Britta Bavendiek 2010/11 André Meyer Britta Jürgens
  2009/10 Henning Dames Julia Wiese
  2008/09 Frank Bavendiek Silke Diephaus
  2007/08 Klaus Brunkhorst Birgit Kuhangel
  2006/07 Hermann Meyer Alexandra Konsorr
  2005/06 Herbert Schröder Ute Hammann
  2004/05 Günter Hammann Anna Schröder
  2003/04 Günter Borchers Waltraud Kuhangel
  2002/03 Holger Bavendiek Nicole Meyer
  2001/02 Hans Runge Marita Lüllmann
  2000/01 Franz-Hermann Denker Beate Wessels
  1999/00 Fred Hannekum Pia Brackland
  1998/99 Jens Thiede Nadine Lange
  1997/98 Norbert Kunst Christine Behrens
  1996/97 Frank Hammann Anja Borchers
  1995/96 Walter Zechel Annette Göbber
  1994/95 Stefan Kramer Anke Hammann
  1993/94 Günter Hammann II Anneliese Surmann
  1992/93 Norbert Wessels Ursula Bellersen
  1991/92 Ludwig Kuhangel Hildegard Hörmann
  1990/91 Thomas Straßburg Lydia Denker
  1989/90 Artur Sievert Inge Borchers
  1988/89 Matthias (Titzi) Harms Jutta Hanning
  1987/88 Arnold Dünzelmann Magdalena Harms
  1986/87 Ingo Haake Rita Dieckmann
  1985/86 Hubert Schröder Elke Rickers
  1984/85 Horst Ellinghausen Renate Harms
  1983/84 Norbert Lange Elisabeth Thiede
  1982/83 Heinrich Harms Gertrud Bellersen
  1981/82 Kurt Göbber Lydia Pieninck
  1980/81 Hans-Jürgen Hammann Cornelia Roess
  1979/80 Dieter Ellinghausen Marlies Kunst
  1978/79 Heinrich Korte Grete Westermann
  1977/78 Rolf Straßburg Hildegard Gade
1976/77 Heinz Wiese Hildegard Stöver
1975/76 Hermann Wehlage Marga Schröder
1974/75 Walter Siemers Inge Dünzelmann
1973/74 Ludwig Meyer Marianne Nobis
  1972/73 Peter Dünzelmann Marlies Hammann
1971/72 Ewald Nienaber Lucia Brackland
1970/71 Edmund Kuschnerow Lia Buschmann
1969/70 Karl Krone Lena Wiese/Leoni Schmidt
1968/69 Horst Kappe Hildegard Wilkens
1967/68 Rolf Kramer Maria Müller
1966/67 Werner Helms Anni Krone
  1965/66 Dr. Warnfried Fieweger Rita Jürgens
1964/65 Bernhard Siemers Annemarie Bottermann
1963/64 Hans Wiese Marlen Rohlfs-Schriever
1962/63 Albert Schröder Elisabeth Kunst
  1961/62 Günter Hammann Ingrid Hammann
1960/61 Walter Kaps Hildegard Fieweger
1959/60 Werner Schwier Anna Meyer
1958/59 Georg Kunst Helma Inderhees
  1957/58 Arnold Dünzelmann Magdalena Harms
1956/57 Ernst Schmidt Lieselotte Glandorf
1955/56 Heinrich Wessels Anna Kramer
1954/55 Friedrich Schmidt Ilse Döpkens
1953/54 Paul Kramer Erika Rulle
1952/53 Johann Wessels Martel Leiber
1951/52 Heinrich Leiber Grete Koch
  1950/51 Anton Spils Elisabeth Kalthoff
1949/50 Franz Hammann Änne Bühler
1949 Ernst Buschmann Gesine Glandorf
1940 – 48 Kriegs- und Nachkriegszeit  
1939 Ernst Buschmann Gesine Glandorf
1938/39 Albert Schriever Else Strahmann
1937/38 Bernhard Spils Paula Spils-Michils
1936/37 Ludwig Kramer Kathi Leiber
1935/36 Otto Strahmann Elfriede Harms
1934/35 Hubert Averbeck Maria Koopmann
1933/34 Heinrich Rickers Hilda Meyer
1932/33 Heinrich Schulte Hedwig Pfändler
1931/32 Adolf Kastens Dora Bottermann
1930/31 Heinrich Hammann Paula Bavendiek
1929/30 Konrad Bruns Elisabeth Glandorf
1928/29 Carl Funke Paula Schütte
1927/28 Bernhard Gaßmann Anna Spils